SPORT

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Monday to Thursday 17:30 to 19:00 San Pablo Athletics Track
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th of Primary)
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary)
Child Y7, Y8 (1st and 2nd of ESO)

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Monday and Wednesday 17:00 to 18:45
Colegio Sports Center
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th of Primary) Monday and Wednesday Colegio Sports Center
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary) Monday and Wednesday 17:00 to 19:00 Mendigorría Pavilion

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Monday and Wednesday
17:00 to 18:45 Patio del Colegio
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th of Primary) Tuesday and Thursday 17:15 to 19:00 St. Louis Pavilion
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary) Monday and Wednesday 17:15 to 19:00
Child Y7, Y8 (1st and 2nd of ESO)</strong Monday and Wednesday 18:00 to 19:30
Cadet Y9, Y10 (3rd and 4th of ESO) Monday and Wednesday (or Thursday) 19:00 to 20:30
Female cadet up to Y10 (up to 4th of ESO) Monday and Wednesday 18:45 to 20:00 Colegio Sports Center

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Monday and Wednesday 17:00 to 18:30 School Patios
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th grade of Primary)
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary)

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Monday or Friday 17:00 to 19:00 Patio Escuela Infantil
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th of Primary) in Patio del Colegio
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary)

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

CATEGORY COURSES DAYS SCHEDULE PLACE
Prebenjamin Y2 (2nd grade) Tuesday or Thursday 17:00 to 18:30 Patio Escuela Infantil
Benjamin Y3, Y4 (3rd and 4th of Primary)
Alevín Y5, Y6 (5th and 6th grade of Primary) 18:30 to 20:00 Colegio Sports Center

Since, according to the indications given by the Junta de Andalucía in the extraordinary BOJA nº 45 of 7/14/20, the Infant and Year 1 students are organized in school coexistence groups in which the use of the mask will not be necessary In the classroom, this course will not be able to participate in Extracurricular Activities.

Primary students (and their parents, if they wish) compete each year in different individual athletic and team sports modalities.

Suspended 20/21

Suspended 20/21

Suspended 20/21